WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Bree Daniels

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Bree Daniels:
Aliases: Bree Victoria, Bree Victorie, Brea of Zeng

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss March 2014

Tattoos: Left shoulder

Piercings: Navel, tongue

Extra text: Twisty's Treat of the Month - July 2010

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 7 inches - 170 cm
Birthday:  November 18, 1991
Measurements:  34C-24-35
https://twitter.com/breedaniels1
Astrological Sign:  Scorpio

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/breedaniels1



Updates Featuring Bree Daniels

Bree Daniels confesses in her diary about her fantasizing and masturbation over her new step brother Ramon. She eventually busts him reading her passages and he acts out, step by step, her fantasies and gets his own entry inside her.
 
 
Released: 11/07/2016
72 Pics, 32 Mins


 
 
Released: 10/13/2016
30 Mins


During Bree's therapy session she admitted that she always fantasized about being with an older man. To help her fulfill this dream, her therapist gets down to the root of the fantasy and makes Bree's dreams cum true by showing her what it is like to fuck an older man.
 
 
Released: 08/26/2016
88 Pics, 27 Mins


After having the worse first date, Annika convinces Bree to try again, and the second date was even worse. But despite having a string of bad luck that was keeping them apart, Annika and Bree were determined to share an intimate afternoon together and their persistence paid off.
 
 
Released: 04/08/2016
69 Pics, 47 Mins


Bree and Ellana spend a lazy afternoon kissing and caressing each others body until passion ignites them into exploring their sexual limits with orgasmic results. When they reach that moment of pure ecstasy, they never want it to end.
 
 
Released: 04/03/2016
93 Pics, 24 Mins


 
 
Released: 09/14/2014
24 Mins


With Ashlyn away at college, Bree worries that their forbidden affair might not be the only thing on her stepsister's mind.
 
 
Released: 09/12/2014
123 Pics, 28 Mins